12 June 2021
Girls Under 8 Premier Division
12/06/21 12:05
HEBBURN TOWN HONEYS v WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSES
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3 (GIRLS)
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 9 Division 1
12/06/21 11:45
SHINCLIFFE GIRLS v FELLING MAGPIES
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 2 7v7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 10 Division 1
12/06/21 11:45
BISHOP GIRLS v DURHAM COUNTY FC GIRLS
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 2 7v7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 11 9v9 Division 1
12/06/21 11:30
NAYFC ANGELS YELLOW v LUMLEY LADIES
OAKLEAF SPORTS COMPLEX 9v9 PITCH 4
Jon Hardy To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 12 9v9 Premier Division
12/06/21 11:50
HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLS BLUE v STOCKTON TOWN GIRLS
HARTLEPOOL TDSOB RUGBY CLUB 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 7 White Division
12/06/21 12:00
WREKENTON NOU CAMP v HARTON AND WESTOE TIGERS
TEMPLE PARK 3G
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 8 Division 2
12/06/21 12:40
DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER v SEAHAM COAST
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 8 Division 5
12/06/21 12:05
BRANDON UNITED WHITES v LEAM RANGERS YELLOWS
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:05
HARTON AND WESTOE AVENGERS v HEBBURN TOWN JUNIOR MADRID
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:05
SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS REDS v NEWTON AYCLIFFE FC Juniors White
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:05
WASHINGTON UNITED NAVY v HEBBURN TOWN JUNIOR VALENCIA
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 8 Division 6
12/06/21 12:05
SEATON UNITED STAGS v HEBBURN TOWN JUNIOR BARCA
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:05
WASHINGTON UNITED GOLDS v REVOLUTION FC CATALANS
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:40
BELMONT UNITED HAWKS v WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUES
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:40
FARRINGDON ISL FC v HETTON JUNIORS ROMA
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:40
SOUTH SHIELDS CLARETS v WILLINGTON YOUTH WHITES
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:40
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC SPARTA v REVOLUTION FC CATALANS
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 8 Division 7
12/06/21 12:00
VELOCITY FC LIONS v RUTHERFORD AFC
TEMPLE PARK 3G
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:00
WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS v HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
TEMPLE PARK 3G
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:00
WHITELEAS TIGERS v WASHINGTON AFC TIGERS
TEMPLE PARK 3G
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Division 4
12/06/21 12:25
DURHAM COUNTY v SOUTH SHIELDS WHITES
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCHES 2 AND 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Division 5
12/06/21 12:25
WASHINGTON UNITED GOLDS v WASHINGTON UNITED NAVY
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCHES 2 AND 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Division 8
12/06/21 11:30
WASHINGTON AFC LYNX v COXHOE UNITED BLACKS
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCHES 2 AND 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 11:45
DURHAM FC DIAMONDS v DURHAM UNITED FC PANTHERS
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 2 7v7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Division 9
12/06/21 11:30
BLACKHALL MONKS REDS v WASHINGTON AFC PUMAS
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCHES 2 AND 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 11:30
BRANDON UNITED BLUES v CHESTER LE STREET UNITED LIONS
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCHES 2 AND 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 11:30
FAST FEET FC PSG v NSG ATHLETIC TIGERS
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCHES 2 AND 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 11:30
SEATON CAREW LIONS v NEWTON AYCLIFFE FC JUNIORS
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCHES 2 AND 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:25
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WOLVES v HETTON JUNIORS JUVE
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCHES 2 AND 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 4
12/06/21 11:30
HARTON AND WESTOE VIPERS v HETTON JUNIORS LAZIO
SILKSWORTH SPORTS CENTRE 3G Mini Soccer
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 11:30
WASHINGTON AFC LIONS v HEBBURN TOWN GOLD BARCA
SILKSWORTH SPORTS CENTRE 3G Mini Soccer
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 5
12/06/21 11:30
DURHAM UNITED FC PUMAS v SPENNYMOOR TOWN KNIGHTS
SILKSWORTH SPORTS CENTRE 3G Mini Soccer
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 11:30
PASS SOCCER BLUES v WASHINGTON UNITED WHITES
SILKSWORTH SPORTS CENTRE 3G Mini Soccer
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 11:30
STOCKTON WEST END JUNIORS v WALDRIDGE PARK CHILLINGHAM
SILKSWORTH SPORTS CENTRE 3G Mini Soccer
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:25
RUTHERFORD AFC SWIFTS v WHITELEAS SHARKS
MONKTON STADIUM JARROW
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 8
12/06/21 11:30
ROKER RANGERS v SILKSWORTH DEVITOS FC
MONKTON STADIUM JARROW
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 10
12/06/21 11:30
WALDRIDGE PARK POPPYFIELDS v PSG STOCKTON BLUES
MONKTON STADIUM JARROW
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 11:30
WASHINGTON AFC LYNX v WHICKHAM FELLSIDE GREENS
MONKTON STADIUM JARROW
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:25
ESCOMB YOUTH U10S v WALDRIDGE PARK POPPYFIELDS
MONKTON STADIUM JARROW
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:25
HETTON LYONS v WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUE
MONKTON STADIUM JARROW
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:25
PSG STOCKTON BLUES v WALDRIDGE PARK POPPYFIELDS
THE VENUE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Division 2
12/06/21 12:30
CONSETT AFC JUVE v COXHOE UNITED
CONSETT AFC 9V9 PITCH
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Premier Division
12/06/21 12:30
LEAM RANGERS GREEN v CLEVELAND HALL MILAN
LEAM RANGERS FC 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 6
12/06/21 18:00
VELOCITY PREDATORS v SEATON UNITED PHOENIX
DOWNHILL HUB COMPLEX 9v9 Pitch One
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Premier Division
12/06/21 12:00
DURHAM QUAKIES v NEWCASTLE BLUE STAR
NORTH DURHAM ACADEMY
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 2
12/06/21 12:30
NSG ATHLETIC COBRAS v FC HARTLEPOOL
OXCLOSE COMMUNITY ACADEMY PITCH 1 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 7
12/06/21 12:30
DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS v NORTH EAST SPORTS UNITED
FYNDOUNE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 1
12/06/21 11:30
SPENNYMOOR TOWN KNIGHTS v HOUGHTON ROMA BOYS FC
HOUGHALL COLLEGE DURHAM
Colin Purvis To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 2
12/06/21 12:00
SOUTH MOOR TIGERS v DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER
Quaking Houses 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 5
12/06/21 11:30
BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS v GCH BLUES
BIRTLEY LEISURE CENTRE
Cameron Page To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
12/06/21 12:00
WILLINGTON YOUTH BLUES v WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUE
WILLINGTON PARKSIDE ACADEMY 3G 11v11
Dylan Kestle To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 16 Premier Division
12/06/21 11:30
RYHOPE CW v DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER
SOUTHMOOR ACADEMY 11V11 Pitch A
Jack Cummings To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 16 Division 4
12/06/21 12:00
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC INTER v CHESTER LE STREET TERRIERS FC
SOUTHERN AREA PITCH B
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13 June 2021
Girls Under 9 Division 1
13/06/21 10:35
WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSES v CHESTER LE STREET AMAZON AZTEC
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 11:30
WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS v BELMONT UNITED ROBINS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 10 Premier Division
13/06/21 10:35
HEBBURN TOWN HONEYS v DARLINGTON FC
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 10 Division 1
13/06/21 11:30
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE GIRLS v DURHAM COUNTY FC GIRLS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 7 Red Division
13/06/21 08:45
TEKKERS NORTHEAST BLUES v BIRTLEY TOWN GREENS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Division 1
13/06/21 08:45
BRANDON UNITED REDS v CHESTER LE STREET UNITED BLUES
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Premier Division
13/06/21 08:45
LAMBTON STREET BOYS FC v WASHINGTON UNITED YELLOWS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 7
13/06/21 09:40
WASHINGTON UNITED GOLDS v NSG ATHLETIC TIGERS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 10:35
WHITBURN AND CLEADON REAL v CHESTER LE STREET UNITED TIGERS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 11:30
WASHINGTON UNITED BLUES v SEAHAM COAST
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 8
13/06/21 09:40
SEATON UNITED FALCONS v SUNDERLAND UNITED
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 09:40
WREKENTON NOU CAMP REDS v WASHINGTON ATHLETIC LYON
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 9
13/06/21 11:30
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WHITES v COXHOE UNITED
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 1
13/06/21 09:30
DURHAM FC v TEKKERS NORTH EAST BLUES
MEADOWFIELD LEISURE CENTRE
A Non affiliated Official To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 8
13/06/21 10:00
TRIMDON UNITED JUNIORS v JARROW WARRIORS
Trimdon Community College 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 18 Premier Division
13/06/21 09:00
HARTON BULLDOGS FC v HARTLEPOOL SAXON JUNIORS
Cleadon Recreation Ground
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 09:00
SPENNYMOOR TOWN v DURHAM FC
HOUGHALL COLLEGE DURHAM
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 10:00
WEARSIDE ATHLETICO REAL v NSG ATHLETIC COBRAS
HOUGHTON KEPIER SCHOOL 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 10:30
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED v HARTON AND WESTOE
RIVERSIDE COMPLEX (ENSLOSED PITCH)
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 18 Division 1
13/06/21 08:45
FARRINGDON DETACHED v MONKTON VILLA LIONS
SILKSWORTH JUNIOR SCHOOL
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 09:00
JARROW FC JETS v CONSETT AFC RED SOX
HEDWORTHFIELD CA
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 09:00
WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS v HETTON JUNIORS
WASHINGTON AFC 11V11 B
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 09:30
WASHINGTON JUNIORS v DURHAM FC JUNIORS
PASTURES FALFIELD WASHINGTON NE38 8LS
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
13/06/21 10:00
DURHAM COUNTY FC U18 COLTS v SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC
BOBBY ROBSON CENTRE 3G
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14 June 2021
Girls Under 9 Division 1
14/06/21 17:30
DARLINGTON SPRAIRE LASSES v BISHOP AUCKLAND GIRLS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:30
FOUNDATION OF LIGHT GIRLS v BELMONT UNITED ROBINS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
14/06/21 18:00
DARLINGTON 21 ALL STAR GIRLS v BORO RANGERS GIRLS
LONGFIELD SPORTS ACADEMY 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Premier Division
14/06/21 18:00
HURWORTH ALBION REDS v SOUTH SHIELDS BLUES
THE VENUE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 1
14/06/21 17:30
PETERLEE HELFORD v RUTHERFORD AFC
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:30
WASHINGTON AFC TIGERS v TEKKERS NORTH EAST RED
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:30
WREKENTON NOU CAMP ORANGES v EASINGTON COLLIERY WHITES
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 2
14/06/21 17:45
BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS v HEBBURN TOWN BLUES MADRID
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Premier Division
14/06/21 18:00
BEAMISH AND WEST STANLEY v WASHINGTON ATHLETIC BARCA
BEAMISH FC STANLEY COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CENTRE 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:15
EASINGTON COLLIERY AFC v SOUTH SHIELDS BLACKS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Division 8
14/06/21 18:00
HETTON JUNIORS LAZIO v SOUTH SHIELDS FC CLARETS
HETTON SCHOOL, 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 6
14/06/21 17:30
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC LIONS v HEBBURN INVOLVE INFERNOS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:00
DEERNESS VALLEY LIGHTNING v SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS BLUE
FRAMWELLGATE SCHOOL (PITCH 2) 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:00
VELOCITY PREDATORS v CONSETT AFC CANNONS
DOWNHILL HUB COMPLEX 9v9 Pitch One
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 7
14/06/21 18:30
DURHAM UNITED FC PANTHERS v South Shields FC Foundation Youth U12s Clarets
FYNDOUNE COMMUNITY COLLEGE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 8
14/06/21 18:30
NEW HERRINGTON ST AIDENS v FELLING MAGPIES BLACK
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:30
SHILDON FC v BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS
SHILDON SUNNYDALE LEISURE CENTRE 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 1
14/06/21 18:30
SPENNYMOOR TOWN KNIGHTS v STOCKSFIELD HORNETS FC
HOUGHALL COLLEGE DURHAM
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 2
14/06/21 18:00
CRAGHEAD FC v GATESHEAD REDHEUGH WHITE
Craghead Legion
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:30
FISHBURN COMMUNITY FC v SOUTH SHIELDS BLUE
FISHBURN CRICKET CLUB 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:30
WHITBURN AND CLEADON v HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS GOLD BARCA
WHITBURN AND CLEADON JFC.
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 3
14/06/21 18:30
DURHAM COUNTY FC v OUSTON JUNIORS FC
DURHAM GILESGATE PRIMARY SCHOOL
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 4
14/06/21 18:30
BISHOP JUNIORS FC v WASHINGTON RANGERS HAWKS
BISHOP KING JAMES 1 ACADEMY 3G
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:30
FELLING MAGPIES BLACKS v WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
WARDLEY WELFARE PITCH 2 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 5
14/06/21 18:00
LANGLEY PARK HOTSPURS v WASHINGTON AFC TIGERS
LANGLEY PARK HOTSPUR
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:30
BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS v WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUE
BIRTLEY LEISURE CENTRE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 6
14/06/21 18:30
HETTON LYONS v HARTON AND WESTOE UNITED
HOUGHTON KEPIER SCHOOL 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
14/06/21 18:30
PETERLEE ALPHAS v SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC BEARS
PETERLEE LOWHILL ROAD PITCH 6
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 15 Division 2
14/06/21 18:30
COXHOE UNITED FC v BOLDON COLTS HAJDUK
KELLOE WELFARE GROUND
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 15 Division 6
14/06/21 18:30
FELLING MAGPIES WHITES v WASHINGTON AFC PUMAS
WARDLEY WELFARE PITCH 1 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
15 June 2021
Girls Under 11 9v9 Premier League
15/06/21 18:30
BISHOP AUCKLAND GIRLS v HEBBURN TOWN HONEYS
HUNWICK CRICKET CLUB 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 11 9v9 Division 1
15/06/21 18:30
DARLINGTON SPAIRE LASSES PEARLS v WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSES
Hummersknott Academy 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 8 Division 7
15/06/21 18:00
NORTH EAST SPORTS GUNNERS v SOUTH SHIELDS WHITES
THE VENUE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Division 9
15/06/21 18:30
SEATON CAREW LIONS v CHESTER LE STREET UNITED LIONS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Division 2
15/06/21 18:30
WREKENTON NOU CAMP ORANGE v WALDRIDGE PARK THROPTON
WREKENTON NOU CAMP 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 1
15/06/21 18:30
SPENNYMOOR TOWN KNIGHTS v BEDLINGTON TERRIERS (JUNIORS) ROCKETS
HOUGHTON COMPLEX PITCH C
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 3
15/06/21 18:30
CHILTON JUNIORS v SOUTH SHIELDS FC BLUES
CHILTON
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
15/06/21 18:30
FELLING MAGPIES WHITES v SOUTH SHIELDS FC CLARETS
WARDLEY WELFARE PITCH 2 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 16 Division 1
15/06/21 18:00
EAST DURHAM FC v VELOCITY FC
PETERLEE LOWHILL ROAD PITCH 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 18 Premier Division
15/06/21 06:30
HOUGHTON ALBION UNITED v HARTLEPOOL SAXON JUNIORS
SUCCESS ROAD PITCH A
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 18 Division 1
15/06/21 18:00
MONKTON VILLA LIONS v FARRINGDON DETACHED
Whitburn Academy
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16 June 2021
Girls Under 9 Division 1
16/06/21 17:30
CHESTER LE STREET AMAZON AZTEC v DARLINGTON SPRAIRE LASSES
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 11 9v9 Premier League
16/06/21 18:00
NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS GIRLS v BOLDON CA GIRLS ALL STARS
NORTON AND STOCKTON, NORTON SPORTS COMPLEX 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:00
VELOCITY DIAMONDS v EASINGTON COLLIERY
DOWNHILL HUB COMPLEX 9v9 Pitch Two
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 12 9v9 Premier Division
16/06/21 18:00
HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLS BLUE v NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS
HARTLEPOOL TDSOB RUGBY CLUB 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 13 Premier Division
16/06/21 18:00
HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLS v BOLDON CA ALL STARS
HARTLEPOOL TDSOB RUGBY CLUB 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:00
LEVEN AFC GIRLS v WASHINGTON UNITED GIRLS
CONYERS SCHOOL
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
16/06/21 18:30
BORO RANGERS GIRLS v STOCKTON TOWN GIRLS
MFC FOUNDATION HERLINGSHAW CENTRE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Premier Division
16/06/21 18:30
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWS v HEBBURN TOWN BLUES
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Division 1
16/06/21 18:30
RYHOPE CW v DURHAM FC COLTS
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCHES 2 AND 3
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
WASHINGTON UNITED WHITES v SUNDERLAND ROKERITES U9’S
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Division 4
16/06/21 17:45
HARTON AND WESTOE HURRICANES BLUE v DEERNESS VALLEY HURRICANE FC
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Division 9
16/06/21 18:30
WASHINGTON AFC PUMAS v SEATON CAREW LIONS
THE VENUE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 1
16/06/21 17:30
DURHAM FC v South Shields FC Foundation Youth U10s Whites
THE VENUE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 3
16/06/21 17:30
DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS v BISHOP JUNIORS FC
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 17:30
HEBBURN INVOLVE SPARKS v WINLATON TROJANS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 17:45
JARROW FC FALCONS v HERRINGTON FC
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
SOUTH SHIELDS FC BLUES v BRANDON UNITED REDS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS QUINN v GATESHEAD REDHEUGH REDS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Premier Division
16/06/21 17:30
SILKSWORTH CW REDS v SWALWELL JUNIORS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 17:30
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC BARCA v BEAMISH AND WEST STANLEY
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
GATESHEAD FC BLACKS v DURHAM FC
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Division 2
16/06/21 18:30
EASINGTON CW v SUNDERLAND CITY HORSWILL
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Division 4
16/06/21 18:30
HARTON AND WESTOE KINGS v CONSETT AFC ROMA
HARTON TECHNOLOGY COLLEGE 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Division 5
16/06/21 10:30
FELLING MAGPIES GOLD v Heighington Boys U12s
WARDLEY WELFARE PITCH 4 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Division 9
16/06/21 18:30
BISHOP JUNIORS FC MITRES v WILLINGTON YOUTH
BISHOP KING JAMES 1 ACADEMY 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Premier Division
16/06/21 18:00
HETTON JUNIORS INTER v LEAM RANGERS YELLOWS
HETTON SCHOOL, 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
HOUGHTON ALBION v STOCKSFIELD VIPERS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 1
16/06/21 17:30
HETTON LYONS v HFC UNITED
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 2
16/06/21 06:30
SHOTTON COLTS v FC HARTLEPOOL
SHOTTON PARK 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 3
16/06/21 18:30
SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLES v HARTON AND WESTOE MINORS
HOUGHALL COLLEGE DURHAM
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 4
16/06/21 18:00
JARROW VIKINGS v GATESHEAD REDHEUGH REDS
HEDWORTHFIELD CA PITCH 4 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
WEST DENTON UNITED v WHICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWS
ALL SAINTS PLAYING FIELDS
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 6
16/06/21 18:00
HETTON JUNIORS U12s MILAN v HEBBURN INVOLVE INFERNOS
HETTON SCHOOL, 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:00
RUTHERFORD AFC v VELOCITY PREDATORS
RUTHERFORD AFC 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC LIONS v NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH EAGLES
OAKLEAF SPORTS COMPLEX 9v9 PITCH 4
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 8
16/06/21 06:00
SHILDON FC v ESCOMB FC
SHILDON SUNNYDALE LEISURE CENTRE 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:00
BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS v EAST DURHAM BLUES
BIRTLEY LEISURE CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:00
FELLING MAGPIES BLACK v JARROW WARRIORS
WARDLEY WELFARE PITCH 4 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 9
16/06/21 18:00
BISHOP JUNIORS MITRES v DURHAM UNITED FC PUMAS
BISHOP KING JAMES 1 ACADEMY 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
CLEVELAND HALL BAYERN v WARK WANDERERS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
WASHINGTON UNITED BLACK v WASHINGTON JUNIORS ORANGE
NISSAN SPORTS 9v9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Premier Division
16/06/21 18:30
SILKSWORTH CW v HETTON JUNIORS LAZIO
Silksworth Welfare Park
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 19:00
SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS GABBIADINI v HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS BLUES BARCA
FORD QUARRY HUB PITCH ONE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 1
16/06/21 18:00
WHICKHAM F.C. v NORTH EAST SPORT GALAXY
THE GLEBE WHICKHAM FC 9v9 & 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 2
16/06/21 18:00
DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER FC v SUNDERLAND RCA REDS
FRAMWELLGATE SCHOOL 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
SILKSWORTH LIONS COAST v SEATON UNITED TIGERS
THORNHILL SCHOOL Pitch 1
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 3
16/06/21 18:00
BOLDON COLTS BARCA v SOUTH SHIELDS FC CLARETS
BOLDON COMPREHENSIVE SCHOOL 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
BEAMISH FC FALCONS v COXHOE UNITED
BEAMISH FC STANLEY COMMUNITY FOOTBALL CENTRE 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 4
16/06/21 18:30
SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLES v BOLDON COLTS MADRID
HOUGHALL COLLEGE DURHAM
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 5
16/06/21 18:30
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WHITES v SWALWELL JUNIOR SWIFTS
RIVERSIDE COMPLEX Pitch One
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
WARK JUNIORS v RUTHERFORD AFC
WARKS SPORTS CLUB
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 8
16/06/21 18:45
SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS v CLEVELAND HALL STARS
FERRYHILL BUSINESS & ENTERPRISE COLLEGE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Premier Division
16/06/21 18:00
DEERNESS VALLEY STORM v SOUTH SHIELDS FC
FRAMWELLGATE SCHOOL 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
BEAMISH FC v HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE
CHURCH STREET, MARLEY HILL, GATESHEAD, NE16 5DW
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
DURHAM FC v SHILDON AFC
HOUGHTON KEPIER SCHOOL 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 1
16/06/21 17:30
WALDRIDGE PARK CHATTON v STOCKSFIELD HORNETS FC
HERMITAGE ACADEMY PITCH A
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:00
WILLINGTON YOUTH WHITES v DURHAM BLUESTAR FC
WILLINGTON PARKSIDE ACADEMY 3G 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
SPENNYMOOR TOWN KNIGHTS v SEAHAM RED STAR JUNIORS
HOUGHALL COLLEGE DURHAM
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 2
16/06/21 18:00
DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS v FISHBURN COMMUNITY FC
Hastings Avenue Community Centre
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:00
HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS GOLD BARCA v GATESHEAD REDHEUGH WHITE
ST JOSEPHS RC ACADEMY HEBBURN 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 4
16/06/21 18:00
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES v SUNDERLAND RCA REDS
WATERGATE PARK, LOBLEY HILL 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
SEATON UNITED LIONS v FELLING MAGPIES BLACKS
HARTLEPOOL RIFT HOUSE RECREATION GROUND
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 5
16/06/21 17:00
WHITBURN PANTHERS v CONSETT AFC STEELERS
OAKLEIGH GARDENS CLEADON 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 6
16/06/21 18:00
HARTON AND WESTOE TERRIERS v BLACKFYNE JUNIORS
HARTON ACADEMY 3G
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:00
SOUTH TYNESIDE FC RATTLER v SHOTTON COLTS
HARTON ACADEMY 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 15 Premier Division
16/06/21 18:30
SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC SAPPHIRES v PASS SOCCER ACADEMY FC
GREENLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 15 Division 2
16/06/21 18:30
FOUNDATION OF LIGHT REDS v BOLDON COLTS HAJDUK
SOUTHMOOR ACADEMY 11V11 Pitch A
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 15 Division 3
16/06/21 18:00
SUNDERLAND RCA WHITES v WASHINGTON UNITED WHITES
Venerable Bede Academy.
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
BLACKFYNE JUNIORS v JARROW UNITED
CONSETT HOPE ST CRICKET GROUND
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
BRANDON UNITED FC v GATESHEAD REDHEUGH 1957
BRANDON CRICKET CLUB 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
TYNEMOUTH UNITED v BEAMISH SPARKS
Norham High School
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 15 Division 5
16/06/21 18:30
NEWTON AYCLIFFE FC - JUNIOR SECTION v HETTON JUNIORS ROMA
Woodham Community Technology College (Tech Pitch)
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
PLAINS FARM BLUES GJP v FARRINGDON DETACHED
PLAINS FARM SCHOOL
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
WASHINGTON JUNIORS v SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS
PASTURES FALFIELD WASHINGTON NE38 8LS
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 15 Division 6
16/06/21 18:00
HETTON LYONS FC v SOUTH TYNESIDE DYNAMOS
HOUGHTON KEPIER SCHOOL 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 15 Division 7
16/06/21 18:30
ANNFIELD PLAIN FC v DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER
NORTH DURHAM ACADEMY
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED BLACK v WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS
PARK VIEW SCHOOL 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
WASHINGTON ATHLETIC MILAN v FULWELL BLUES
DAME MARGARET WASHINGTON
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 16 Premier Division
16/06/21 18:30
HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE v ESCOMB YOUTH U16 fc
Billy Hardy Sports Complex
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
RYHOPE CW v DURHAM FC
SOUTHMOOR ACADEMY 11V11 Pitch A
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC v GATESHEAD JUNIORS FOOTBALL CLUB
Quaking Houses 11v11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 16 Division 3
16/06/21 18:00
HFC UNITED HOOPS v FELLING MAGPIES WHITES
SHIPWRIGHT PLAYING FIELDS PITCH B
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:15
HOUGHTON ALBION WHITES v WHITBURN AND CLEADON DIABLOS
SUCCESS ROAD PITCH B
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GOLD v HETTON LYONS CC JUNIORS
LUMLEY FC - COMMUNITY CENTRE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH FALCONS v BISHOP JUNIORS MITRES
OAKLEAF SPORTS COMPLEX 11V11 PITCH 1
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 16 Division 4
16/06/21 18:00
HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS FC v SHOTTON COLTS BLUES
ST JOSEPHS RC ACADEMY HEBBURN 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 16 Division 5
16/06/21 18:00
DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS v WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES
FYNDOUNE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:00
NSG ATHLETIC v PRUDHOE YOUTH ROCKETS
OXCLOSE COMMUNITY ACADEMY PITCH 1 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
16/06/21 18:30
CONSETT AFC WIZARDS v ESCOMB YOUTH U16 REDS
CONSETT AFC WIZARDS
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
17 June 2021
Girls Under 9 Division 1
17/06/21 18:30
DARLINGTON SPRAIRE LASSES v FOUNDATION OF LIGHT GIRLS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 11 9v9 Division 1
17/06/21 18:30
NAYFC ANGELS YELLOW v WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS
OAKLEAF SPORTS COMPLEX 9v9 PITCH 4
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 12 9v9 Premier Division
17/06/21 18:00
LUMLEY LADIES v STOCKTON TOWN GIRLS
PARK VIEW COMP SCHOOL PITCH 1 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 13 Division 1
17/06/21 18:30
MIDDLETON RANGERS v BILLINGHAM JUNIORS GIRLS
Durham Tees Valley Airport
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Girls Under 15 Premier Division
17/06/21 18:00
WALLSEND CRUSADERS v HARTLEPOOL UNITED WOMEN
Wallsend Boys Club
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 9 Premier Division
17/06/21 17:30
TEKKERS NORTH EAST BLUES v WASHINGTON AFC LIONS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Premier Division
17/06/21 18:30
WASHINGTON UNITED YELLOWS v WASHINGTON AFC TIGONS
WASHINGTON HUB PITCH 1 7v7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 1
17/06/21 17:30
NORTH EAST SPORT JUVENTUS v SUNDERLAND RTC
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
17/06/21 17:30
RUTHERFORD AFC v TEKKERS NORTH EAST RED
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 10 Division 8
17/06/21 18:30
HETTON JUNIORS MILAN U10’s v WREKENTON NOU CAMP REDS
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 7V7
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Premier Division
17/06/21 18:30
PSG STOCKTON WHITES v EASINGTON COLLIERY AFC
RUSSELL FOSTER FOOTBALL CENTRE 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 11 9v9 Division 3
17/06/21 10:30
RUTHERFORD AFC REDS v FARRINGDON DETATCHED
RUTHERFORD AFC 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 1
17/06/21 18:00
WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES v BOLDON COLTS MADRID
WATERGATE PARK, LOBLEY HILL 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 12 9v9 Division 5
17/06/21 18:00
BRANDON UNITED FC v DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS
BRANDON CRICKET CLUB 9V9
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 1
17/06/21 18:30
BEDLINGTON TERRIERS (JUNIORS) ROCKETS v EASINGTON COLLIERY AFC
Gallagher Park, Bedlington
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 13 Division 2
17/06/21 18:30
CONSETT AFC SHARKS v FC HARTLEPOOL
CONSETT AFC 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 14 Division 2
17/06/21 18:00
DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER v DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS
*** POSTPONED: Pitch unplayable *** FRAMWELLGATE SCHOOL 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 15 Division 2
17/06/21 18:30
SPENNYMOOR TOWN YOUTH v FELLING MAGPIE BLUE FC
HOUGHALL COLLEGE DURHAM
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
Under 18 Division 1
17/06/21 18:00
MONKTON VILLA LIONS v DURHAM COUNTY FC U18 COLTS
Whitburn Academy
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged
17/06/21 18:30
SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC v HETTON JUNIORS
GREENLAND PRIMARY SCHOOL 11V11
To Be Arranged To Be Arranged