Caption
Girls Under 12 9v9 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS 3 - 3 BOLDON CA GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:40HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLS WHITE 4 - 3 DARLINGTON FC QUAKERS GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:40HARTLEPOOL ST FRANCIS 0 - 5 CONSETT AFC JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:50HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLS BLUE 1 - 5 STOCKTON TOWN GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. CONSETT AFC JUNIORS16123160243639039
2. HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLS WHITE1610243836232032
3. DARLINGTON FC QUAKERS GIRLS1690751411027027
4. LUMLEY LADIES146622318524024
5. NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS1564541301122022
6. BOLDON CA GIRLS1663738281021021
7. HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLS BLUE144191636-2013013
8. STOCKTON TOWN GIRLS142482233-1110010
9. HARTLEPOOL ST FRANCIS1511131255-43404

Girls Under 12 9v9 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:30BIRTLEY TOWN GIRLS (BIRTLEY BELLES) 1 - 7 JARROW FC LASSESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00BISHOP AUCKLAND GIRLS PINKS 2 - 4 NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH WILDCATSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:10WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSES 7 - 1 HEBBURN TOWN HONEYSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. LEAM RANGERS GIRLS16112363204335035
2. NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH WILDCATS14103160194133033
3. JARROW FC LASSES16102474443032032
4. WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSES157173934522022
5. CLEVELAND HALL GIRLS156181620-419019
6. DEERNESS VALLEY FALCONS156182758-3119019
7. BISHOP AUCKLAND GIRLS PINKS144372536-1115015
8. HEBBURN TOWN HONEYS143291150-3911011
9. BIRTLEY TOWN GIRLS (BIRTLEY BELLES) 152112943-34707

Girls Under 12 9v9 Division 2

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00FELLING MAGPIES 7 - 0 CHESTER LE STREET AMAZON FLAMINGOSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:20DARLINGTON SPRAIRE LASSES 3 - 1 DURHAM COUNTY FC GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. DARLINGTON FC FEETHAMS GIRLS1010008067430030
2. FELLING MAGPIES970237191821021
3. DARLINGTON SPRAIRE LASSES950436201615015
4. CHESTER LE STREET AMAZON FLAMINGOS105054142-115015
5. CHESTER LE STREET AMAZON DAZZLERS101092570-45303
6. DURHAM COUNTY FC GIRLS101091476-62303

Girls Under 13 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00DEERNESS VALLEY TIGERS 0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00HEBBURN TOWN HONEYS 0 - 6 BOLDON CA ALL STARSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00LEVEN AFC GIRLS 1 - 1 NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH 3 - 3 WASHINGTON UNITED GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:15LEAM RANGERS GIRLS 0 - 0 Awarded to Home Team HARTON AND WESTOE ANGELSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. BOLDON CA ALL STARS18160264184648048
2. HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLS16142071195244044
3. LEAM RANGERS GIRLS17132246182841041
4. NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS18122465273838038
5. HEBBURN TOWN HONEYS1873869462324024
6. LEVEN AFC GIRLS176382232-1021021
7. DEERNESS VALLEY TIGERS175393149-1818018
8. WASHINGTON UNITED GIRLS164482541-1616016
9. NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH1742113869-3114014
10. LEVEN FC YELLOW1721143093-63707
11. HARTON AND WESTOE ANGELS170017958-49000

Girls Under 13 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 10:00BIRTLEY TOWN GIRLS 7 - 4 DARLINGTON SPRAIRE LASSESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GIRLS 6 - 3 BILLINGHAM JUNIORS GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30DURHAM UNITED FC LEOPARDS 3 - 9 BISHOP GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. BISHOP GIRLS151113101386334034
2. CONSETT AFC JUNIORS16101559392031031
3. BEAMISH GIRLS1493250222830030
4. BILLINGHAM JUNIORS GIRLS1491439261328028
5. MIDDLETON RANGERS 148243628826026
6. DURHAM UNITED FC LEOPARDS167274750-323023
7. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GIRLS145095955415015
8. BIRTLEY TOWN GIRLS1511132168-47404
9. DARLINGTON SPRAIRE LASSES16111423109-86404

Girls Under 13 Division 2

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:30NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS BLACK 5 - 2 LUMLEY LADIESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HETTON JUNIORS GIRLS1212008677936036
2. FARRINGDON DETACHED GIRLS1271449311822022
3. WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSESS1270560421821021
4. JARROW FC LASSES 126064538718018
5. VELOCITY FLAMES125073144-1315015
6. NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS BLACK124172648-2213013
7. LUMLEY LADIES120012996-87000

Girls Under 14 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 10:00BISHOP AUCKLAND GIRLS 2 - 3 BOLDON CA GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30GBC GIRLS 7 - 0 FELLING MAGPIES GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. BOLDON CA GIRLS11101055154031031
2. GBC GIRLS1081144133125025
3. LUMLEY LADIES1170444242021021
4. LEAM RANGERS GIRLS1252545301517017
5. FELLING MAGPIES GIRLS123182441-1710010
6. BISHOP AUCKLAND GIRLS123182139-1810010
7. DURHAM UNITED FC LEOPARDS1210111283-71303

Girls Under 14 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
05/06/21 10:00WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSES 4 - 3 HEBBURN TOWN HONEYS Line-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. EASINGTON COLLIERY87105865222022
2. OUSTON JUNIORS GIRLS84042325-212012
3. WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSES83231928-911011
4. HEBBURN TOWN HONEYS 82152148-27707
5. CONSETT AFC TITANS81251428-14505

Girls Under 15 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00BOLDON CA GIRLS 8 - 0 STOCKTON TOWN GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. BOLDON CA GIRLS15121281186337037
2. BORO RANGERS GIRLS11100143133030030
3. DARLINGTON FC GIRLS168173038-825025
4. WALLSEND CRUSADERS1272354252923023
5. NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS146174442219019
6. STOCKTON TOWN GIRLS156184158-1719019
7. HARTLEPOOL UNITED WOMEN155283146-1517017
8. WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSES143473250-1813013
9. DARLINGTON 21 ALL STAR GIRLS140014975-66000

Girls Under 15 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00NSG ATHLETIC PANTHERS 7 - 1 DARLINGTON YOUNG BULLSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00SUNDERLAND WEST END 8 - 3 LUMLEY LADIESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00DARLINGTON 21 ALL STARS DELTAS 2 - 13 CHESTER LE STREET AMAZONS DIVAS Line-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. NSG ATHLETIC PANTHERS14113085186736036
2. BRANDON UNITED GIRLS1493278255330030
3. SUNDERLAND WEST END1390486355127027
4. LUMLEY LADIES147165547822022
5. CHESTER LE STREET AMAZONS DIVAS 147165547822022
6. DARLINGTON YOUNG BULLS136073036-618018
7. WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS1410131195-84303
8. DARLINGTON 21 ALL STARS DELTAS14101323120-97303

Girls Under 16 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00MIDDLESBOROUGH WOMEN FC 0 - 8 BORO RANGERSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. BORO RANGERS12110149163333033
2. BILLINGHAM UNITED12101155134231031
3. WASHINGTON AFC LIONESSES126062421318018
4. SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS125253031-117017
5. NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH124083246-1412012
6. MIDDLESBOROUGH WOMEN FC123092046-26909
7. HARTLEPOOL POOLS YOUTH GIRLS1211101754-37404

Girls Under 16 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 10:30PETERLEE HELFORD PHEONIX GIRLS 0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team NORTHALLERTON TOWN GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. KADER FC13102161204132032
2. NORTHALLERTON TOWN GIRLS1210111221710531031
3. CONSETT AFC CANDIES1493282305230030
4. LEAM RANGERS GIRLS1491461392228028
5. PETERLEE HELFORD PHEONIX GIRLS125162738-1116016
6. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS1430111451-37909
7. CHESTER LE STREET AMAZONS AMAZELLES1330102477-53909
8. DEERNESS VALLEY PHOENIX14001412131-119000

Girls Under 18 League

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 10:00DARLINGTON SPRAIRE LASSES 6 - 1 LUMLEY GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00PONTLELAND UNITED LADIES 1 - 0 Awarded to Home Team MIDDLESBROUGH WOMEN FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. BLYTH TOWN REAL12100246153130030
2. PONTLELAND UNITED LADIES1291254124228028
3. DARLINGTON SPRAIRE LASSES126153138-719019
4. Hartlepool United Women125343132-118018
5. MIDDLESBROUGH WOMEN FC125164637916016
6. LUMLEY GIRLS122192360-37707
7. WEST ALLOTMENT GIRLS1211101148-37404

Under 12 9v9 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00LEAM RANGERS YELLOWS 1 - 1 PLAINS FARM BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS GRAY 3 - 2 WASHINGTON JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00HETTON JUNIORS INTER 1 - 4 MONTAGU GOLDSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00STOCKSFIELD VIPERS 5 - 1 HOUGHTON ALBIONLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 12:30LEAM RANGERS GREEN 1 - 4 CLEVELAND HALL MILANLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. STOCKSFIELD VIPERS18152158193947047
2. SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS GRAY20124459243540040
3. LEAM RANGERS YELLOWS17112451153635035
4. HOUGHTON ALBION1810353632433033
5. MONTAGU GOLDS189273840-229029
6. PLAINS FARM BLUES197394339424024
7. HETTON JUNIORS INTER177372525024024
8. BEAMISH FC BLUES1963103048-1821021
9. CLEVELAND HALL MILAN1952122343-2017017
10. WASHINGTON JUNIORS1835102234-1214014
11. LEAM RANGERS GREEN191117874-66404

Under 12 9v9 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
13/06/21 09:30DURHAM FC 1 - 2 TEKKERS NORTH EAST BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HFC UNITED17133150183242042
2. TEKKERS NORTH EAST BLUES18133252341842042
3. HARTON AND WESTOE 17120558253336036
4. DURHAM FC18111636221434034
5. BOLDON COLTS MADRID179352416830030
6. PETERLEE HELFORD1985656322429029
7. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED1953113036-618018
8. FOUNDATION OF LIGHT REDS1953112852-2418018
9. WALDRIDGE PARK FENTON1841131552-3713013
10. HETTON LYONS1733112145-2412012
11. WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES1721141351-38707

Under 12 9v9 Division 2

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:30PLAINS FARM YELLOWS 0 - 9 IJFC DARLINGTON FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00FC HARTLEPOOL 1 - 4 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE ORANGELine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. IJFC DARLINGTON FC171601109119848048
2. ROKER RANGERS17130458312739039
3. SHOTTON COLTS1710253635132032
4. WILLINGTON YOUTH BLUES189274641529029
5. WASHINGTON AFC TIGERS178454249-728028
6. WHICKHAM FELLSIDE ORANGE175393650-1418018
7. FC HARTLEPOOL165293352-1917017
8. PLAINS FARM YELLOWS164573362-2917017
9. FELLING MAGPIES WHITE1631122946-1710010
10. WHITBURN AND CLEADON JFC1501141560-45101

Under 12 9v9 Division 3

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS BLUES BARCA 0 - 1 DURHAM UNITED FC WOLVESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00VELOCITY FALCONS 1 - 5 SOUTH TYNESIDE MOSQUITOLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:15HARTON AND WESTOE MINORS 2 - 6 WALDRIDGE PARK WESTRAYLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:15SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS BLACK 1 - 2 SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:10CONSETT AFC AVENGERS 13 - 1 SUNDERLAND RTCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:10EASINGTON COLLIERY AFC 3 - 0 LAMBTON STREET BOYSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. EASINGTON COLLIERY AFC20163177265151051
2. SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLES19152269303947047
3. CONSETT AFC AVENGERS20140675403542042
4. SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS BLACK20122663382538038
5. SOUTH TYNESIDE MOSQUITO20121771353637037
6. VELOCITY FALCONS20106465442136036
7. DURHAM UNITED FC WOLVES2111195552334034
8. LAMBTON STREET BOYS2284105269-1728028
9. WALDRIDGE PARK WESTRAY2034133665-2913013
10. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS BLUES BARCA2133152672-4612012
11. SUNDERLAND RTC2130183896-58909
12. HARTON AND WESTOE MINORS2012171676-60505

Under 12 9v9 Division 4

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:30SEATON CAREW LIONS 5 - 2 BISHOP JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00DEERNESS VALLEY STORM 0 - 5 PRUDHOE YOUTH COBRASLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30GATESHEAD REDHEUGH REDS 3 - 4 WASHINGTON UNITED BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30WEST DENTON UNITED 6 - 0 JARROW VIKINGSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:00BYERS GREEN MERLINS 0 - 4 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SEATON CAREW LIONS21190285236257057
2. WEST DENTON UNITED22172391316053053
3. BISHOP JUNIORS22143596514545045
4. GATESHEAD REDHEUGH REDS21133557312642042
5. PRUDHOE YOUTH COBRAS21106564352936036
6. SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC21101106872-431031
7. SOUTH SHIELDS FC FOUNDATION Youth U12's Blue's2293105265-1330030
8. WASHINGTON UNITED BLUES2284104553-828028
9. DEERNESS VALLEY STORM2254135083-3319019
10. JARROW VIKINGS2161142883-5519019
11. WHICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWS2136122440-1615015
12. WREKENTON NOU CAMP ORANGE2143143370-3715015
13. BYERS GREEN MERLINS2122173288-56808

Under 12 9v9 Division 5

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00FARRINGDON DETACHED RED 2 - 3 BRANDON UNITED FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00OUSTON EAGLES 0 - 4 PETERLEE EVOLUTION FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00SEAHAM TOWN FC 3 - 6 NEWTON AYCLIFFE JUNIORS BLACKLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WHITES 1 - 2 FARRINGDON DETACHEDLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS 4 - 1 HEDWORTH GOLD FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HEDWORTH GOLD FC16150165263945045
2. NEWTON AYCLIFFE JUNIORS BLACK17103472333933033
3. DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS17102557431432032
4. SEAHAM TOWN FC1791761382328028
5. PETERLEE EVOLUTION FC1684440281228028
6. OUSTON EAGLES166374761-1421021
7. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WHITES176293858-2020020
8. FARRINGDON DETACHED1632113051-2111011
9. FARRINGDON DETACHED RED1832134278-3611011
10. BRANDON UNITED FC1421113268-36707

Under 12 9v9 Division 6

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00SHOTTON COLTS BLUES 1 - 6 NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH EAGLESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30WEAR UNITED 4 - 9 SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS BLUELine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00HETTON JUNIORS U12s MILAN 10 - 1 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC LIONSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:20CONSETT AFC CANNONS 2 - 3 DEERNESS VALLEY LIGHTNINGLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 18:00VELOCITY PREDATORS 0 - 0 Awarded to Home Team SEATON UNITED PHOENIXLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS BLUE221642127567152052
2. VELOCITY PREDATORS20160474363848048
3. DEERNESS VALLEY LIGHTNING21141679354443043
4. CONSETT AFC CANNONS19131572373540040
5. SEATON UNITED PHOENIX21124594652940040
6. HETTON JUNIORS U12s MILAN20124451292240040
7. NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH EAGLES2110565853535035
8. RUTHERFORD AFC211119115813434034
9. SHOTTON COLTS BLUES23101129087331031
10. HEBBURN INVOLVE INFERNOS2151154863-1516016
11. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC LIONS1921163395-62707
12. WEAR UNITED22211936113-77707
13. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS GOLD MADRID22102121148-127303

Under 12 9v9 Division 7

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00NORTH EAST SPORT REAL 1 - 8 SEATON CAREW TIGERSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00WASHINGTON UNITED WHITE 5 - 2 HEBBURN INVOLVE SPARKSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30South Shields FC Foundation Youth U12s Clarets 3 - 1 SILKSWORTH AND HALL FARM FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:40SUNDERLAND CITY PHILLIP 10 - 0 DURHAM UNITED FC PANTHERSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SEATON CAREW TIGERS17161072205249049
2. WASHINGTON UNITED WHITE18113458382036036
3. SUNDERLAND CITY PHILLIP1793556352130030
4. HEBBURN INVOLVE SPARKS1791752381428028
5. South Shields FC Foundation Youth U12s Clarets179173835328028
6. DURHAM RTC1861115259-719019
7. NORTH EAST SPORT REAL1761104457-1319019
8. WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS165293445-1117017
9. SILKSWORTH AND HALL FARM FC1844104868-2016016
10. DURHAM UNITED FC PANTHERS1511131473-59404

Under 12 9v9 Division 8

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00CROOK TOWN YOUTH PUMAS 1 - 8 JARROW WARRIORS Line-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00EAST DURHAM BLUES 4 - 6 BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00ESCOMB FC 0 - 1 FELLING MAGPIES BLACKLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00SHILDON FC 3 - 0 HETTON LYONS BOWESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00TRIMDON UNITED JUNIORS 2 - 7 NEW HERRINGTON ST AIDENSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. NEW HERRINGTON ST AIDENS201622121229950050
2. RUTHERFORD AFC SWIFTS20134395455043043
3. FELLING MAGPIES BLACK18124279265340040
4. JARROW WARRIORS 17111573492434034
5. SHILDON FC1695257263132032
6. BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS188286972-326026
7. ESCOMB FC1972105165-1423023
8. CROOK TOWN YOUTH PUMAS1972105184-3323023
9. TRIMDON UNITED JUNIORS1963105558-321021
10. HETTON LYONS BOWES2142152460-3614014
11. EAST DURHAM BLUES17411249108-5913013
12. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC PORTO18001829138-109000

Under 12 9v9 Division 9

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00DURHAM UNITED FC PUMAS 4 - 3 WARK WANDERERSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS 0 - 2 WASHINGTON JUNIORS ORANGELine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00WALDRIDGE PARK LOMOND 4 - 4 WASHINGTON UNITED BLACKLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:15SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS REDS 1 - 1 JARROW FC COBRASLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:10CLEVELAND HALL BAYERN 3 - 1 WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLACKLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:10SOUTH TYNESIDE TYPHOONS 3 - 4 WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUELine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUE231823125487756056
2. DURHAM UNITED FC PUMAS201802131329954054
3. WARK WANDERERS18142292286444044
4. WASHINGTON JUNIORS ORANGE22141790454543043
5. SOUTH TYNESIDE TYPHOONS21113779641536036
6. SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS REDS2110387278-633033
7. CLEVELAND HALL BAYERN209295457-329029
8. JARROW FC COBRAS226975142927027
9. WASHINGTON JUNIORS BLACK2254135099-4919019
10. BISHOP JUNIORS MITRES1944114771-2416016
11. WALDRIDGE PARK LOMOND22341553125-7213013
12. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS21321620122-10211011
13. WASHINGTON UNITED BLACK1912163487-53505

Under 13 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS PORTERFIELD 0 - 1 HETTON JUNIORS LAZIOLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 12:00DURHAM QUAKIES 3 - 1 NEWCASTLE BLUE STARLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SILKSWORTH CW15131187147340040
2. HETTON JUNIORS LAZIO13111146103634034
3. SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS PORTERFIELD1492358342429029
4. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS BLUES BARCA148153933625025
5. SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS GABBIADINI125163949-1016016
6. DURHAM QUAKIES145093140-915015
7. ESCOMB youth u13s144284042-214014
8. NEWCASTLE BLUE STAR1631122664-3810010
9. WASHINGTON AFC LIONS16111428108-80404

Under 13 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00SPENNYMOOR TOWN KNIGHTS 1 - 1 CLEVELAND HALLLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00BEDLINGTON TERRIERS (JUNIORS) ROCKETS 5 - 7 NORTH EAST SPORT GALAXYLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30CROOK TOWN AFC YOUTH -TIGERS 1 - 0 HETTON JUNIORS MILANLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:00CHESTER LE STREET UNITED 6 - 2 HURWORTH ALBIONLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. CLEVELAND HALL20153263293448048
2. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED18112568383035035
3. NORTH EAST SPORT GALAXY17111560411934034
4. SPENNYMOOR TOWN KNIGHTS1593356302630030
5. WHICKHAM F.C.1673663481524024
6. CROOK TOWN AFC YOUTH -TIGERS177284446-223023
7. HURWORTH ALBION177283842-423023
8. BEDLINGTON TERRIERS (JUNIORS) ROCKETS1642104169-2814014
9. HETTON JUNIORS MILAN1835102352-2914014
10. EASINGTON COLLIERY AFC153482335-1213013
11. DEERNESS VALLEY LIGHTNING FC1721142069-49707

Under 13 Division 2

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS GOLDS BARCA 15 - 2 GATESHEAD FC JUNIORS Line-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GREENS 1 - 2 SUNDERLAND RCA REDSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30SHOTTON COLTS JUNIORS 1 - 1 CONSETT AFC SHARKSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 12:30NSG ATHLETIC COBRAS 3 - 2 FC HARTLEPOOLLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. CONSETT AFC SHARKS17141290375343043
2. SUNDERLAND RCA REDS18132354223241041
3. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GREENS19110867511633033
4. SEATON UNITED TIGERS1894583463731031
5. SHOTTON COLTS JUNIORS1891856371928028
6. SILKSWORTH LIONS COAST1790877473027027
7. NSG ATHLETIC COBRAS188286169-826026
8. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS GOLDS BARCA1980117270224024
9. FC HARTLEPOOL1862104644220020
10. DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER FC1660104161-2018018
11. GATESHEAD FC JUNIORS 20002023186-163000

Under 13 Division 3

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 10:00COXHOE UNITED 5 - 0 SOUTH SHIELDS FC CLARETSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30SOUTH SHIELDS FC BLUES 3 - 1 BOLDON COLTS BARCALine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:45BEAMISH FC FALCONS 3 - 5 SUNDERLAND RCA WHITESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. FELLING MAGPIES WHITES16140262154742042
2. SUNDERLAND RCA WHITES17123248301839039
3. CHILTON JUNIORS16121372234937037
4. COXHOE UNITED17121450292137037
5. BEAMISH FC FALCONS15111361263534034
6. SOUTH SHIELDS FC BLUES156272944-1520020
7. SUNDERLAND WEST END FC1850134567-2215015
8. WHITELEAS ROCKETS1734104075-3513013
9. SOUTH SHIELDS FC CLARETS1532102548-2311011
10. BOLDON COLTS BARCA1621132254-32707
11. VELOCITY PANTHERS1821152669-43707

Under 13 Division 4

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 10:00BOLDON COLTS MADRID 2 - 1 SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30JARROW FC KNIGHTS 12 - 0 SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS BENNETTLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. WASHINGTON JUNIORS16141198336543043
2. JARROW FC KNIGHTS17113386365036036
3. CONSETT AFC FALCONS17113379354436036
4. NORTH EAST SPORTS LIGHTNING189187575028028
5. SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS BENNETT169166374-1128028
6. DEERNESS VALLEY HURRICANES187384946324024
7. BOLDON COLTS MADRID166194060-2019019
8. SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLES1731133258-2610010
9. SEATON UNITED WILDCATS1724114277-3510010
10. GATESHEAD REDHEUGH1622122393-70808

Under 13 Division 5

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00WEARMOUTH WOLVES 4 - 0 CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WHITESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:15WASHINGTON UNITED BLUES 2 - 0 BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. RUTHERFORD AFC161501110248645045
2. WASHINGTON UNITED BLUES18121590444637037
3. HETTON JUNIORS ROMA17112464501435035
4. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS189366165-430030
5. BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS177464142-125025
6. SWALWELL JUNIOR SWIFTS167364235724024
7. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WHITES155194859-1116016
8. CLEVELAND HALL BLUES1631124376-3310010
9. WEARMOUTH WOLVES1631123374-4110010
10. WARK JUNIORS1520131982-63606

Under 13 Division 6

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:30DURHAM UNITED FC LIONS 5 - 2 WILLINGTON YOUTH BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00BLACKHALL MONKS FC 9 - 2 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30NORTH EAST SPORTS HOUNDS 0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team SHOTTON COLTS BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC16131288226640040
2. CORBRIDGE UNITED16112380314935035
3. WALDRIDGE PARK DENWICK15111388355334034
4. SHOTTON COLTS BLUES14110361263533033
5. BLACKHALL MONKS FC1571764511322022
6. DURHAM UNITED FC LIONS1642104574-2914014
7. WHICKHAM FELLSIDE YELLOWS1641112991-6213013
8. WILLINGTON YOUTH BLUES1631123878-4010010
9. NORTH EAST SPORTS HOUNDS161114893-85404

Under 13 Division 7

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00NORTH EAST SPORT PREDATORS 5 - 3 HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS MADRIDLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30WASHINGTON JUNIORS ORANGE 4 - 1 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC PANTHERSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30SILKSWORTH LIONS 1 - 4 WASHINGTON AFC TIGERSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 12:30DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS 0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team NORTH EAST SPORTS UNITEDLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. NORTH EAST SPORT PREDATORS16141183374643043
2. WASHINGTON AFC TIGERS15101461402131031
3. DALTON PARK RANGERS1584368373128028
4. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC PANTHERS1574451302125025
5. WASHINGTON JUNIORS ORANGE1281344232125025
6. NORTH EAST SPORTS UNITED144372350-2715015
7. DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS1541104677-3113013
8. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS MADRID1523103655-19909
9. SILKSWORTH LIONS1500151881-63000

Under 13 Division 8

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00NSG ATHLETIC TIGERS 2 - 0 CHILTON JUNIORS UMBRASLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30DEERNESS VALLEY TORNADO FC 0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team BOLDON CA GIRLSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30BEDLINGTON UNITED SPORTING CLUB 3 - 5 BISHOP JUNIORS FC MITRESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30SOUTH SHIELDS FC FOUNDATION YOUTH WHITES 1 - 2 SHINCLIFFE JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. BOLDON CA GIRLS15140195237242042
2. SHINCLIFFE JUNIORS13101252252731031
3. BISHOP JUNIORS FC MITRES1592464471729029
4. SOUTH SHIELDS FC FOUNDATION YOUTH WHITES1582568363226026
5. CLEVELAND HALL STARS1471663323122022
6. CHILTON JUNIORS UMBRAS137065953621021
7. NSG ATHLETIC TIGERS1641114495-5113013
8. DEERNESS VALLEY TORNADO FC16111428100-72404
9. BEDLINGTON UNITED SPORTING CLUB1310121779-62303

Under 14 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00DEERNESS VALLEY STORM 3 - 1 SHILDON AFCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30PETERLEE HELFORD 5 - 6 BEAMISH FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS BLUES BARCA17160159273248048
2. SOUTH SHIELDS FC1584332191328028
3. SOUTH SHIELDS GOLD1584337271028028
4. DURHAM FC167632415927027
5. BEAMISH FC167182542-1722022
6. DEERNESS VALLEY STORM146353024621021
7. FARRINGDON ISL FC1761104544119019
8. SHILDON AFC165293238-617017
9. PETERLEE HELFORD1632113443-911011
10. HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE1611141655-39404

Under 14 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00WALDRIDGE PARK CHATTON 0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team FOREST HALL SCORPIONSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30CONSETT AFC JUNIORS BARCA 0 - 9 DURHAM BLUESTAR FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00DARLINGTON FC 0 - 0 Awarded to Home Team SEAHAM RED STAR JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30HARTON AND WESTOE SAINTS 7 - 1 STOCKSFIELD HORNETS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:30SPENNYMOOR TOWN KNIGHTS 4 - 3 HOUGHTON ROMA BOYS FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. DARLINGTON FC20200076126460060
2. FOREST HALL SCORPIONS18143179285145045
3. CLEVELAND HALL BLUES18141377235443043
4. WILLINGTON YOUTH WHITES17130465234239039
5. HARTON AND WESTOE SAINTS1892766541229029
6. SPENNYMOOR TOWN KNIGHTS1791759431628028
7. DURHAM BLUESTAR FC1972106986-1723023
8. HOUGHTON ROMA BOYS FC1962113977-3820020
9. SEAHAM RED STAR JUNIORS20421442101-5914014
10. CONSETT AFC JUNIORS BARCA2040162877-4912012
11. STOCKSFIELD HORNETS FC1822142964-35808
12. WALDRIDGE PARK CHATTON1601152566-41101

Under 14 Division 2

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00WHITBURN AND CLEADON 3 - 2 ESCOMB YOUTH U14Line-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:15FISHBURN COMMUNITY FC 4 - 0 HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS GOLD BARCALine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00CRAGHEAD FC 2 - 6 SOUTH SHIELDS WHITESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS 0 - 5 SOUTH SHIELDS BLUELine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 12:00SOUTH MOOR TIGERS 3 - 1 DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDERLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SOUTH SHIELDS BLUE191702103178651051
2. FISHBURN COMMUNITY FC17142173195444044
3. GATESHEAD REDHEUGH WHITE17132276294741041
4. DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS17111563422134034
5. SOUTH MOOR TIGERS20110954421233033
6. WHICKHAM FELLSIDE GREENS21101105548731031
7. SOUTH SHIELDS WHITES1990104040027027
8. ESCOMB YOUTH U142082106975-626026
9. WHITBURN AND CLEADON1870112860-3221021
10. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS GOLD BARCA1931152890-6210010
11. CRAGHEAD FC1931152290-6810010
12. DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER1810171877-59303

Under 14 Division 3

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 08:45SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS ARCA 2 - 3 OUSTON JUNIORS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30DURHAM COUNTY FC 0 - 1 SUNDERLAND WEST ENDLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SUNDERLAND WEST END16141172215143043
2. LEYBURN UNITED17132271234841041
3. SUNDERLAND WEST END WHITES16122260263438038
4. SACRISTON VICTORIA1892758312729029
5. HERRINGTON FC177374648-224024
6. DURHAM COUNTY FC164574136517017
7. SWALWELL SWIFTS1850134772-2515015
8. JARROW FC LIONS1650113575-4015015
9. OUSTON JUNIORS FC1631121769-5210010
10. SUNDERLAND CITY JUNIORS ARCA1622123581-46808

Under 14 Division 4

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00FELLING MAGPIES BLACKS 8 - 1 SUNDERLAND RCA REDSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30CHESTER LE STREET UNITED 2 - 3 BISHOP JUNIORS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30SEATON UNITED LIONS 7 - 2 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00BRANDON UNITED FC 0 - 9 HETTON JUNIORS JUVENTUSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLES 2 - 6 WASHINGTON RANGERS HAWKSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HETTON JUNIORS JUVENTUS1816118497549049
2. FELLING MAGPIES BLACKS15120351213036036
3. SEATON UNITED LIONS14112174165835035
4. WASHINGTON RANGERS HAWKS15101464352931031
5. BRANDON UNITED FC178184452-825025
6. WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES166283341-820020
7. SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLES1752104353-1017017
8. BISHOP JUNIORS FC1540112363-4012012
9. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED1821152273-51707
10. SUNDERLAND RCA REDS1510141186-75303

Under 14 Division 5

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00DOXFORD ATHLETIC VIKINGS FC 1 - 2 LANGLEY PARK HOTSPURSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00WASHINGTON AFC TIGERS 5 - 4 RUTHERFORD AFCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00WHITBURN PANTHERS 3 - 5 CLEVELAND HALL YELLOWLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:30BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS 17 - 1 GCH BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 12:00WILLINGTON YOUTH BLUES 1 - 3 WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUELine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. CONSETT AFC STEELERS18161185206549049
2. BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS161141109317837037
3. WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUE18120678393936036
4. CLEVELAND HALL YELLOW19111772522034034
5. WASHINGTON AFC TIGERS16102465422332032
6. RUTHERFORD AFC188195961-225025
7. WHITBURN PANTHERS166195364-1119019
8. DOXFORD ATHLETIC VIKINGS FC1861115066-1619019
9. GCH BLUES1842122688-6214014
10. LANGLEY PARK HOTSPURS1622122379-56808
11. WILLINGTON YOUTH BLUES19131531109-78606

Under 14 Division 6

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00PETERLEE ALPHAS 2 - 12 DURHAM COUNTY FC COLTSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC BEARS 0 - 3 EAST DURHAM BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30SHOTTON COLTS 1 - 7 CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WHITESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00SOUTH TYNESIDE FC RATTLER 0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team HARTON AND WESTOE TERRIERSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:00HARTON AND WESTOE UNITED 1 - 3 BLACKFYNE JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. DURHAM UNITED FC WOLVES201721131349753053
2. EAST DURHAM BLUES221723110308053053
3. BLACKFYNE JUNIORS191612102228049049
4. HARTON AND WESTOE TERRIERS18130597296839039
5. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WHITES20102893484532032
6. SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC BEARS219487168331031
7. SHOTTON COLTS1891861491228028
8. HARTON AND WESTOE UNITED1971115677-2122022
9. DURHAM COUNTY FC COLTS1840143942-312012
10. SOUTH TYNESIDE FC RATTLER19311531109-7810010
11. PETERLEE ALPHAS19301637155-118909
12. HETTON LYONS19101816181-165303

Under 14 Division 7

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:30PRUDHOE YOUTH LIGHTNING 5 - 9 BRADLEY IMPROTECH FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00WASHINGTON ATHLETIC DEVILS 2 - 5 SEAHAM UNITEDLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SEAHAM UNITED13111188305834034
2. BRADLEY IMPROTECH FC13111172343834034
3. SOUTH SHIELDS FC FOUNDATION YOUTH U14’S CLARETS136163649-1319019
4. GATESHEAD REDHEUGH BLACKS136162649-2319019
5. DURHAM UNITED FC LIONS1450942311115015
6. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC DEVILS135082032-1215015
7. PRUDHOE YOUTH LIGHTNING113172438-1410010
8. COXHOE UNITED TIGERS1421112671-45707

Under 15 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 10:00DARLINGTON FC 2 - 2 NSG ATHLETIC FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC SAPPHIRES 0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team BOWBURN YOUTH FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30SOUTH SHIELDS FC 3 - 6 PASS SOCCER ACADEMY FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. PASS SOCCER ACADEMY FC13112055173835035
2. BOWBURN YOUTH FC13110238122633033
3. SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC SAPPHIRES1271434201422022
4. WHICKHAM FC146263634220020
5. EASINGTON COLLIERY AFC135083335-215015
6. NSG ATHLETIC FC133462334-1113013
7. SOUTH SHIELDS FC1431101940-2110010
8. DARLINGTON FC1412112167-46505

Under 15 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 10:00HILDA PARK FC 3 - 2 CROOK TOWN AFC LIONSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30HEATON HAWKS 3 - 1 HOUGHTON ALBION FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:15HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE 5 - 2 WHITBURN AND CLEADON DIABLOSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HEATON HAWKS15131153163740040
2. CROOK TOWN AFC LIONS16112340211935035
3. WHITBURN AND CLEADON DIABLOS146263635120020
4. WASHINGTON AFC TIGERS135353036-618018
5. HILDA PARK FC144463640-416016
6. PETERLEE HELFORD134272735-814014
7. HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE133463037-713013
8. HOUGHTON ALBION FC132561827-911011
9. SOUTH SHIELDS FC ROMA1523101942-23909

Under 15 Division 2

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 08:45BOLDON COLTS HAJDUK 1 - 1 COXHOE UNITED FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30FOUNDATION OF LIGHT REDS 2 - 2 BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS FC Line-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30MILLFIELD AND PALLION PANTHERS 4 - 0 SUNDERLAND ATHLETIC FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. FELLING MAGPIE BLUE FC17132263204341041
2. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GOLD.17110644311333033
3. FOUNDATION OF LIGHT REDS1784553391428028
4. HARTON AND WESTOE INTER MILAN189185751628028
5. SPENNYMOOR TOWN YOUTH1574444271725025
6. MILLFIELD AND PALLION PANTHERS177373941-224024
7. COXHOE UNITED FC165563736120020
8. BOLDON COLTS HAJDUK144282449-2514014
9. BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS FC 1733113873-3512012
10. SUNDERLAND ATHLETIC FC1622122557-32808

Under 15 Division 3

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00DURHAM COUNTY FC DIAMONDS 3 - 2 GATESHEAD REDHEUGH 1957Line-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30BLACKFYNE JUNIORS 10 - 0 SUNDERLAND RCA WHITESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30TYNE AND WEAR DRAGONS 2 - 10 BEAMISH SPARKSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30WASHINGTON UNITED WHITES 1 - 1 BRANDON UNITED FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:00DURHAM COUNTY FC WHITES 2 - 4 JARROW UNITED Line-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. BRANDON UNITED FC17131346192740040
2. DURHAM COUNTY FC DIAMONDS18122457302738038
3. JARROW UNITED 19105463372635035
4. GATESHEAD REDHEUGH 195715102365293632032
5. BLACKFYNE JUNIORS1682654421226026
6. DURHAM COUNTY FC WHITES177373939024024
7. BEAMISH SPARKS166284140120020
8. TYNEMOUTH UNITED165383838018018
9. WASHINGTON UNITED WHITES1641114274-3213013
10. TYNE AND WEAR DRAGONS1834113175-4413013
11. SUNDERLAND RCA WHITES1611141770-53404

Under 15 Division 4

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00BOWBURN YOUTH UNITED 1 - 1 TYNE AND WEAR UNITEDLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00SUNDERLAND WEST END 12 - 0 WASHINGTON SILVERS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30HUMBLEDON BLUES 3 - 4 SEAHAM ELITE FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30NSG ATHLETIC COBRAS 1 - 0 SUNDERLAND RCA REDSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30RUTHERFORD FC 4 - 6 SHOTTON COLTS JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SUNDERLAND WEST END181503104287645045
2. SEAHAM ELITE FC18150393316245045
3. SHOTTON COLTS JUNIORS16100649351430030
4. TYNE AND WEAR UNITED169164756-928028
5. HUMBLEDON BLUES158163532325025
6. NSG ATHLETIC COBRAS178095751624024
7. RUTHERFORD FC1861115576-2119019
8. SUNDERLAND RCA REDS1750122557-3215015
9. WASHINGTON SILVERS FC1850135285-3315015
10. BOWBURN YOUTH UNITED1511133197-66404

Under 15 Division 5

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 08:45FARRINGDON DETACHED 6 - 1 PLAINS FARM BLUES GJPLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:00HARTON AND WESTOE SUPERSTARS 3 - 3 SOUTH MOOR JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:00PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB PUMAS 7 - 0 NEWTON AYCLIFFE FC - JUNIOR SECTIONLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. HETTON JUNIORS ROMA15104144182634034
2. PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB PUMAS14110375314433033
3. CONSETT AFC RAIDERS1693464343030030
4. SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS127234640623023
5. WASHINGTON JUNIORS146263737020020
6. FARRINGDON DETACHED156184956-719019
7. HARTON AND WESTOE SUPERSTARS143473845-713013
8. NEWTON AYCLIFFE FC - JUNIOR SECTION130491967-48404
9. PLAINS FARM BLUES GJP1302111458-44202

Under 15 Division 6

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00SHOTTON COLTS REDS 2 - 6 CORBRIDGE UNITEDLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00WASHINGTON AFC PUMAS 2 - 2 HETTON LYONS FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB PANTHERS 2 - 2 FELLING MAGPIES WHITESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00DURHAM COUNTY YOUTH 2 - 0 WALDRIDGE PARK GLANTONLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30DURHAM UNITED FC U15 TIGERS 0 - 2 SOUTH TYNESIDE DYNAMOSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. CORBRIDGE UNITED18153071125948048
2. SOUTH TYNESIDE DYNAMOS16130364432139039
3. SHOTTON COLTS REDS18120677552236036
4. HETTON LYONS FC17105265412435035
5. DURHAM UNITED FC U15 TIGERS19102757391832032
6. FELLING MAGPIES WHITES177463629725025
7. PRUDHOE YOUTH CLUB PANTHERS1862103946-720020
8. WALDRIDGE PARK GLANTON1861113965-2619019
9. DURHAM COUNTY YOUTH 2044125379-2616016
10. WASHINGTON AFC PUMAS1724113060-3010010
11. DURHAM RTC2011182486-62404

Under 15 Division 7

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00ANNFIELD PLAIN FC 10 - 1 CHESTER LE STREET UNITED BLACKLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00THORNEY CLOSE BOYS 5 - 2 FULWELL BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS 0 - 0 Awarded to Home Team WASHINGTON ATHLETIC MILANLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30WHITBURN AND CLEADON REAL 4 - 1 FISHBURN COMMUNITYLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:00DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER 6 - 0 THORNEY CLOSE RANGERSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. THORNEY CLOSE BOYS18131458253340040
2. THORNEY CLOSE RANGERS18123379433639039
3. ANNFIELD PLAIN FC16122260223838038
4. WHITBURN AND CLEADON REAL1791753401328028
5. DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER1673636251124024
6. FISHBURN COMMUNITY158074849-124024
7. WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS1761104054-1419019
8. FULWELL BLUES1751115165-1416016
9. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED BLACK1530124378-35909
10. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC MILAN1510143198-67303

Under 16 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00GATESHEAD JUNIORS FOOTBALL CLUB 0 - 0 Awarded to Home Team EASINGTON COLLIERY AFCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00RYTON AND CRAWCROOK 4 - 2 BISHOP JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC 2 - 3 HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARELine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:00DURHAM FC 5 - 4 ESCOMB YOUTH U16 fcLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:30RYHOPE CW 0 - 7 DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDERLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. GATESHEAD JUNIORS FOOTBALL CLUB20170372234951051
2. MURTON COLLIERY20161368264249049
3. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS BLUES19150458332545045
4. DURHAM FC20133460293142042
5. DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER20103763402333033
6. SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC19101853421131031
7. RYTON AND CRAWCROOK2091104856-828028
8. HYLTON COLLIERY WELFARE1853102750-2318018
9. ESCOMB YOUTH U16 fc1944114566-2116016
10. BISHOP JUNIORS2040162773-4612012
11. RYHOPE CW2023152759-32909
12. EASINGTON COLLIERY AFC2123162980-51909

Under 16 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00HARTON AND WESTOE BULLDOGS 0 - 1 BURNMOOR JUNIORS FC WHITESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30EAST DURHAM FC 3 - 3 HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS GOLDLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLES 3 - 1 SR DONS YFCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. SPENNYMOOR TOWN CASTLES14140072145842042
2. BURNMOOR JUNIORS FC WHITES14110347163133033
3. SR DONS YFC168263934526026
4. SILKSWORTH LIONS167185051-122022
5. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS GOLD166464043-322022
6. VELOCITY FC146084239318018
7. HARTON AND WESTOE BULLDOGS1651103044-1416016
8. EAST DURHAM FC1532102063-4311011
9. HILDA PARK FC1530122157-36909

Under 16 Division 2

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00SEAHAM UNITED FC 0 - 6 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE GREENSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00FC HARTLEPOOL 7 - 0 WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUELine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30HOUGHTON ALBION BLUES 1 - 4 LEAM RANGERSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 11:00DEERNESS VALLEY LIGHTNING 2 - 1 STOCKSFIELD FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. FC HARTLEPOOL21173172324054054
2. WHICKHAM FELLSIDE GREENS20161373274649049
3. SHILDON FC20153275373848048
4. STOCKSFIELD FC20114584543037037
5. HOUGHTON ALBION BLUES1981104642425025
6. DEERNESS VALLEY LIGHTNING2073103952-1324024
7. LEAM RANGERS2071124461-1722022
8. WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUE2070133563-2821021
9. SEAHAM UNITED FC2062124674-2820020
10. VELOCITY FC BOLTS1961124063-2319019
11. PRUDHOE YOUTH REDS2060144467-2318018
12. GATESHEAD REDHEUGH1923142046-26909

Under 16 Division 3

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00BISHOP JUNIORS MITRES 14 - 0 FELLING MAGPIES WHITESLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:15HOUGHTON ALBION WHITES 5 - 4 SUNDERLAND WEST ENDLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00HETTON LYONS CC JUNIORS 5 - 0 CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GOLDLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:00NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH FALCONS 0 - 3 FELLING MAGPIES BLACKSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30WASHINGTON AFC PANTHERS 2 - 0 HFC UNITED HOOPSLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. DURHAM UNITED FC WOLVES201730110347654054
2. WHITBURN AND CLEADON DIABLOS18133256312542042
3. SUNDERLAND WEST END19124374304440040
4. FELLING MAGPIES BLACKS18131455292640040
5. WASHINGTON AFC PANTHERS2192103748-1129029
6. BISHOP JUNIORS MITRES1981105151025025
7. NEWTON AYCLIFFE YOUTH FALCONS187292348-2523023
8. HETTON LYONS CC JUNIORS196493568-3322022
9. FELLING MAGPIES WHITES1963103669-3321021
10. HFC UNITED HOOPS1941143348-1513013
11. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GOLD1730141632-16909
12. HOUGHTON ALBION WHITES1922152866-38808

Under 16 Division 4

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00SHOTTON COLTS BLUES 0 - 0 Awarded to Away Team CHESTER LE STREET UNITED BLACKLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00WASHINGTON UNITED 1 - 10 NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30WILLINGTON YOUTH WHITES 0 - 4 WALDRIDGE PARK ASHKIRKLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 12:00WASHINGTON ATHLETIC INTER 6 - 0 CHESTER LE STREET TERRIERS FCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS17152086305647047
2. WALDRIDGE PARK ASHKIRK18131477374040040
3. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC INTER17103459283133033
4. HEBBURN TOWN JUNIORS FC1692549292029029
5. WILLINGTON YOUTH WHITES178273833526026
6. CHESTER LE STREET TERRIERS FC1781858471125025
7. WASHINGTON UNITED177285160-923023
8. SHOTTON COLTS BLUES1723122462-38909
9. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED BLACK1722131653-37808
10. WASHINGTON ATHLETIC BLUES1720151190-79606

Under 16 Division 5

Match DateHome      Away  
12/06/21 09:00DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS 0 - 5 NSG ATHLETICLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00ESCOMB YOUTH U16 REDS 4 - 2 RUTHERFORD FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:00JARROW FC JAGUARS 2 - 9 BEAMISH FCLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30BEAMISH PHOENIX 5 - 2 PRUDHOE YOUTH ROCKETSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 09:30DEERNESS VALLEY HURRICANES 3 - 3 HEBBURN INVOLVE INFERNOSLine-upTeam Sheet
12/06/21 10:30CONSETT AFC WIZARDS 5 - 1 WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUESLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. CONSETT AFC WIZARDS20124470373340040
2. NSG ATHLETIC20131661441740040
3. HEBBURN INVOLVE INFERNOS20122664471738038
4. BEAMISH FC20112776591735035
5. DURHAM UNITED FC TIGERS18103562412133033
6. ESCOMB YOUTH U16 REDS2010284947232032
7. WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUES1910185351231031
8. RUTHERFORD FC2081115863-525025
9. DEERNESS VALLEY HURRICANES2063114471-2721021
10. JARROW FC JAGUARS2162134670-2420020
11. BEAMISH PHOENIX1953115260-818018
12. PRUDHOE YOUTH ROCKETS1922152570-45808

Under 18 Premier Division

Match DateHome      Away  
10/06/21 18:30SPENNYMOOR TOWN 1 - 2 WEARSIDE ATHLETICO REALLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. NSG ATHLETIC COBRAS14120254213336036
2. SPENNYMOOR TOWN1593336261030030
3. CHESTER LE STREET UNITED1574436231325025
4. HARTON BULLDOGS FC146263829920020
5. WEARSIDE ATHLETICO REAL136252635-920020
6. HARTLEPOOL SAXON JUNIORS135353633318018
7. HOUGHTON ALBION UNITED144192734-713013
8. HARTON AND WESTOE1431102747-2010010
9. DURHAM FC1422103466-32808

Under 18 Division 1

Match DateHome      Away  
06/06/21 09:00WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS 0 - 3 WASHINGTON JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
06/06/21 09:30FARRINGDON DETACHED 2 - 6 DURHAM FC JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
06/06/21 10:00MONKTON VILLA LIONS 0 - 0 Awarded to Home Team HETTON JUNIORSLine-upTeam Sheet
06/06/21 12:30CONSETT AFC RED SOX 1 - 3 SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFCLine-upTeam Sheet


PosClubPWDLFAGDPTPAAP
1. DURHAM FC JUNIORS1616007386548048
2. SOUTH MOOR JUNIORS AFC15120362204236036
3. FARRINGDON DETACHED1491438261228028
4. MONKTON VILLA LIONS159063834427027
5. DURHAM COUNTY FC U18 COLTS149053337-427027
6. HETTON JUNIORS1451829191016016
7. CONSETT AFC RED SOX145092835-715015
8. JARROW FC JETS1641112455-3113013
9. WASHINGTON JUNIORS1631122448-2410010
10. WASHINGTON AFC WILDCATS1610151279-67303