Surname | Firstname(s) | From | To | Transfer Date |
COOK | EVAN | HETTON JUNIORS | CHESTER LE STREET UNITED | 31/01/2024 |
OAKES | HAYDEN | SOUTH MOOR JUNIOR BLUES AFC | SILKSWORTH CW | 29/03/2024 |
BELL | ETHAN | WASHINGTON JUNIORS | CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GOLD | 19/09/2023 |
GRAY | FINLAY | HILDA PARK JUNIORS | WASHINGTON ATHELTIC LIONS | 08/11/2023 |
SIDAWAY | OLIVER | SPENNYMOOR TOWN YOUTH SHIELDS | EASINGTON COLLIERY YOUTH AFC | 15/12/2023 |
KNIGHT | JAYDEN | DURHAM COUNTY FC | WITTON PARK | 20/10/2023 |
JOHNSTON | FRANKIE | PLAINS FARM GREENS | SEABURN JUNIORS | 02/02/2024 |
ROBSON | JAEDON | DEERNESS VALLEY THUNDER | DEERNESS VALLEY LIGHTNING | 10/10/2023 |
PINK | REGGIE | SEABURN JUNIORS | PLAINS FARM GREENS | 27/03/2024 |
QURESHI | IBRAHEEM | BIRTLEY TOWN JUNIORS | CLEVELAND HALL BLUES | 26/01/2024 |
WADE | BENJAMIN | SOUTH SHIELDS FC FOUNDATION BLUES | WHITBURN AND CLEADON REAL | 03/10/2023 |
WOOD | ISABELLE | BISHOP AUCKLAND GIRLS | BOLDON CA ALL STARS | 19/09/2023 |
WILKINSON | MIA | FELLING MAGPIES | FOUNDATION OF LIGHT GIRLS | 20/09/2023 |
NEWTON | CARTER | LEON FC WHITES | LEON FC REDS | 29/03/2024 |
CARSON | MILLER | LEON FC WHITES | LEON FC REDS | 29/03/2024 |
THORNTON | BROCK | LEON FC WHITES | LEON FC REDS | 29/03/2024 |
ROBINSON | OLLY | LEON FC WHITES | LEON FC REDS | 29/03/2024 |
PAGE | OLLIE LUKE | LEON FC WHITES | LEON FC REDS | 29/03/2024 |
GARRETT | BLAKE | WREKENTON NOU CAMP REDS | WREKENTON NOU CAMP BLUES | 20/03/2024 |
RAMSHAW | LUKAS | CHESTER LE STREET UNITED WHITES | BOURNMOOR E-QUALITY PIONEERS | 27/03/2024 |
MUIR | JACE | AJX FC MADRID | LEON FC REDS | 02/02/2024 |
ROBSON | HARVEY | SHOTTON COLTS BLUE | PETERLEE HELFORD FC | 15/09/2023 |
WALKLATE | FYNN | CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GOLD | HILDA PARK | 21/02/2024 |
BUCKLEY | KAI | FOUNDATION OF LIGHT WHITES | SOUTH SHIELDS FC WHITES | 07/12/2023 |
BAILEY | LUCAS | BEAMISH ATHLETICO | BEAMISH FC REAL | 09/04/2024 |
HOGG | RILEY | WREKENTON NOU CAMP ORANGES | HILDA PARK YELLOWS | 08/11/2023 |
PARKER | HOLLIE | CHESTER LE STREET UNITED U10 GIRLS GOLDS | CHESTER LE STREET UNITED GOLD | 15/09/2023 |
SCOTT | JAMES | BEAMISH FC ROMA | CONSETT AFC SHOTLEY | 07/11/2023 |
CASSLEY | OLIVER | SUNDERLAND RCA REDS | WASHINGTON ATHLETIC PSG | 08/12/2023 |
ADKINS | KATIE | WREKENTON NOU CAMP | CHESTER LE STREET AMAZONS DIABLOS | 01/03/2024 |
DUNN | COURTNEY | WASHINGTON ATHLETIC YOUTH U13 WASHINGTON ATHLETIC COBRAS | WASHINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS | 23/02/2024 |
HANCILL | CHARLIE | WASHINGTON AFC PUMAS | WASHINGTON UNITED BLACKS | 12/01/2024 |
CAMERON | JUDE | BLACKFYNE FC | WHICKHAM FELLSIDE BLUE | 22/02/2024 |
ORRELL | JESSICA | NORTON AND STOCKTON ANCIENTS AMBERS | BISHOP AUCKLAND GIRLS | 10/10/2023 |
CRAGGS | ZARA | CLS AMAZON DIAMONDS | HILDA PARK GALACTICOS GIRLS | 16/02/2024 |
TOPHAM | EMILY | CLS AMAZON DIAMONDS | HILDA PARK GALACTICOS GIRLS | 16/02/2024 |
BONE | ELIZA | CLS AMAZON DIAMONDS | HILDA PARK GALACTICOS GIRLS | 16/02/2024 |
WILKINSON | SAVANNAH | CLS AMAZON DIAMONDS | HILDA PARK GALACTICOS GIRLS | 16/02/2024 |
CRAGGS | ZARA | CLS AMAZON JAGUARS | HILDA PARK GALACTICOS GIRLS | 16/02/2024 |
TOPHAM | EMILY | CLS AMAZON JAGUARS | HILDA PARK GALACTICOS GIRLS | 16/02/2024 |
GRADON | JAMES JOSEPH | COXHOE UNITED BLUE | HORDEN CW MARRAS | 27/03/2024 |